• U17

    U17 PROVINVIAUX

Rencontres et Résultats

Date Lieu   Adversaire Résultat
23 Jan, 15 h 00 min Ext. RFC.RHISNOIS
24 Jan, 10 h 30 min Dom. US.BEAURAING
24 Jan, 10 h 30 min Dom. US.BEAURAING
12 Août, 15 h 00 min Dom. RFC.ANHÉE
29 Août, 14 h 04 min Dom. RCS.CONDRUZIEN 4 - 3
29 Août, 15 h 00 min Ext. FC.NANINNE 2 - 3
29 Août, 15 h 00 min Ext. R.F.C. MEUX 1 - 5
29 Août, 18 h 00 min Dom. RFC.ANHÉE 4 - 2
30 Août, 10 h 30 min Ext. R.E.S. COUVIN-MARIEMBOURG 1 - 4
05 Sep, 10 h 30 min Ext. RCS.CONDRUZIEN 2 - 11
05 Sep, 12 h 30 min Dom. RFC.ANHÉE 3 - 1
05 Sep, 15 h 00 min Ext. R.C.S. ENT. MOSANE 2 - 8
05 Sep, 15 h 00 min Dom. FC.LIGNY 4 - 0
05 Sep, 15 h 00 min Ext. R.ARQUET 1 - 1
06 Sep, 10 h 30 min Ext. R.E.S. COUVIN-MARIEMBOURG
06 Sep, 10 h 30 min Dom. FC.MALONNE 4 - 0
06 Sep, 10 h 30 min Ext. R.E.S. COUVIN-MARIEMBOURG
13 Sep, 10 h 30 min Dom. US.BEAURAING
13 Sep, 12 h 58 min Dom. R.E.S. COUVIN-MARIEMBOURG 4 - 15
14 Sep, 4 h 27 min Dom. A.L. LISOGNE-THYNES 6 - 6
18 Sep, 20 h 00 min Dom. FC.NANINNE 4 - 2
19 Sep, 10 h 30 min Ext. R.C.S. ENT. MOSANE 10 - 11
19 Sep, 10 h 30 min Ext. R.C.S. ENT. MOSANE
19 Sep, 12 h 30 min Dom. FC.NANINNE
19 Sep, 12 h 30 min Ext. RCS.CONDRUZIEN 3 - 1
19 Sep, 12 h 30 min Dom. FC.NANINNE
19 Sep, 15 h 00 min Ext. R.Jeun.Aischoise 2 - 4
19 Sep, 15 h 00 min Dom. RUS.LOYERS 3 - 3
20 Sep, 10 h 30 min Ext. R.U.WALLONIE CINEY 3 - 5
20 Sep, 10 h 30 min Dom. RCS.CONDRUZIEN
20 Sep, 10 h 30 min Dom. RCS.CONDRUZIEN
25 Sep, 20 h 00 min Dom. J.ROCHEFORTOISE JEMELLE ASS 0 - 3
26 Sep, 12 h 30 min Ext. R.U.WALLONIE CINEY 1 - 4
26 Sep, 15 h 00 min Dom. R.R.C. HAVELANGE 9 - 0
27 Sep, 10 h 30 min Ext. FC.MALONNE
27 Sep, 10 h 30 min Ext. FC.MALONNE
27 Sep, 10 h 30 min Dom. RCS.CONDRUZIEN 1 - 5
03 Oct, 10 h 30 min Ext. US.BEAURAING 11 - 11
03 Oct, 12 h 30 min Ext. R.U.WALLONIE CINEY
03 Oct, 12 h 30 min Dom. Placeholder U.S. ST-HADELIN-HAVERSIN 4 - 2
03 Oct, 12 h 30 min Ext. R.U.WALLONIE CINEY
03 Oct, 13 h 00 min Ext. R.U.WALLONIE CINEY 5 - 6
03 Oct, 15 h 00 min Dom. US.BEAURAING 1 - 1
03 Oct, 15 h 00 min N RIENNE Sports 3 - 2
03 Oct, 15 h 00 min Ext. FC.NANINNE
04 Oct, 10 h 30 min Dom. FC.NANINNE
04 Oct, 10 h 30 min Dom. FC.NANINNE
04 Oct, 10 h 30 min Ext. FC.NANINNE 2 - 3
07 Oct, 17 h 00 min Dom. R.F.C. MEUX
10 Oct, 10 h 30 min Dom. Placeholder F.C. EPRAVE
10 Oct, 10 h 30 min Dom. RFC.ANHÉE 9 - 3
10 Oct, 12 h 30 min Dom. FC.MALONNE
10 Oct, 12 h 30 min Dom. FC.MALONNE
10 Oct, 12 h 30 min Dom. FC.MALONNE 0 - 7
10 Oct, 15 h 00 min Ext. US.BEAURAING 4 - 0
10 Oct, 15 h 00 min Ext. JS.TAMINOISE 0 - 4
10 Oct, 15 h 00 min Dom. RUS.ASSESSE 0 - 1
10 Oct, 17 h 32 min Dom. RFC.ANHÉE 06 - 04
11 Oct, 10 h 30 min Dom. F.C. VENCIMONTOIS
11 Oct, 10 h 30 min Ext. RFC.BIOUL 4 - 4
11 Oct, 10 h 30 min Dom. J.ROCHEFORTOISE JEMELLE ASS
17 Oct, 10 h 30 min Ext. A.L. LISOGNE-THYNES 3 - 17
17 Oct, 12 h 30 min Ext. R.E.S. COUVIN-MARIEMBOURG
17 Oct, 12 h 30 min Ext. R.E.S. COUVIN-MARIEMBOURG
17 Oct, 12 h 30 min Dom. R.E.S. COUVIN-MARIEMBOURG 4 - 3
17 Oct, 15 h 00 min Ext. RCS.CONDRUZIEN 0 - 2
17 Oct, 15 h 00 min Dom. R.E.S. COUVIN-MARIEMBOURG 3 - 1
17 Oct, 17 h 30 min Ext. R.E.S. COUVIN-MARIEMBOURG 1 - 1
18 Oct, 10 h 30 min Dom. US.BEAURAING
18 Oct, 10 h 30 min Ext. US.BEAURAING
18 Oct, 10 h 30 min Ext. US.BEAURAING
24 Oct, 10 h 30 min Ext. RFC.ANHÉE 1 - 18
24 Oct, 12 h 30 min Ext. FC.MALONNE
24 Oct, 12 h 30 min Ext. FC.MALONNE
24 Oct, 15 h 00 min Ext. RFC.BIOUL
24 Oct, 15 h 00 min Dom. RUS.BIESME 11 - 0
25 Oct, 10 h 30 min Ext. J.ROCHEFORTOISE JEMELLE ASS
25 Oct, 10 h 30 min Ext. F.C. VENCIMONTOIS
06 Nov, 10 h 30 min Dom. FC.MALONNE
07 Nov, 10 h 30 min Dom. US.BEAURAING 11 - 8
07 Nov, 12 h 30 min Dom. R.U.WALLONIE CINEY
07 Nov, 12 h 30 min Dom. R.U.WALLONIE CINEY
07 Nov, 12 h 30 min Dom. Placeholder FC.MESNILOIS
07 Nov, 14 h 30 min Ext. US.BEAURAING 0 - 2
07 Nov, 15 h 00 min Ext. Placeholder U.S. ST-HADELIN-HAVERSIN 2 - 3
07 Nov, 15 h 00 min Ext. RIENNE Sports
08 Nov, 10 h 30 min Dom. FC.NANINNE
08 Nov, 10 h 30 min Ext. FC.NANINNE
08 Nov, 10 h 30 min Ext. FC.NANINNE
12 Nov, 15 h 00 min Dom. R.Jeun.Aischoise 4 - 0
14 Nov, 10 h 30 min Ext. Placeholder F.C. ACHENE
14 Nov, 10 h 30 min Ext. Placeholder U.S. ST-HADELIN-HAVERSIN
14 Nov, 10 h 30 min Dom. RCS.CONDRUZIEN
14 Nov, 10 h 30 min Dom. R. STANDARD CLUB OHEYTOIS
14 Nov, 10 h 30 min Ext. Placeholder F.C. ACHENE 1 - 10
14 Nov, 12 h 30 min Ext. US.BEAURAING
14 Nov, 12 h 30 min Dom. Placeholder R. HAM F.C.B
14 Nov, 12 h 30 min Dom. A.L. LISOGNE-THYNES
14 Nov, 12 h 30 min Ext. US.BEAURAING
14 Nov, 14 h 30 min Ext. RUS.LOYERS
14 Nov, 15 h 00 min Dom. R.Jeun.Aischoise 1 - 0
14 Nov, 15 h 00 min Ext. RCS.CONDRUZIEN 4 - 3
15 Nov, 10 h 30 min Ext. R.U.WALLONIE CINEY
15 Nov, 10 h 30 min Dom. R.E.S. COUVIN-MARIEMBOURG
15 Nov, 10 h 30 min Ext. R.U.WALLONIE CINEY
21 Nov, 12 h 30 min Ext. Placeholder R.S.C DE NEFFE
21 Nov, 12 h 30 min Dom. J.ROCHEFORTOISE JEMELLE ASS
21 Nov, 14 h 30 min Dom. RFC.ANHÉE
22 Nov, 10 h 30 min Dom. R.E.S. COUVIN-MARIEMBOURG
22 Nov, 10 h 30 min Dom. R.E.S. COUVIN-MARIEMBOURG
28 Nov, 10 h 30 min Dom. R.C.S. ENT. MOSANE 14 - 10
28 Nov, 12 h 30 min Ext. FC.NANINNE
28 Nov, 12 h 30 min Dom. Placeholder ENT. DIONAISE
28 Nov, 14 h 30 min Ext. R.R.C. HAVELANGE 0 - 11
28 Nov, 14 h 30 min Dom. RCS.CONDRUZIEN
28 Nov, 15 h 00 min Dom. R.F.C. MEUX 3 - 1
28 Nov, 18 h 30 min Dom. RCS.CONDRUZIEN
29 Nov, 10 h 30 min Ext. RCS.CONDRUZIEN
29 Nov, 10 h 30 min Ext. RCS.CONDRUZIEN
05 Déc, 10 h 30 min Dom. Placeholder U.S. ST-HADELIN-HAVERSIN
05 Déc, 10 h 30 min Dom. Placeholder U.S. ST-HADELIN-HAVERSIN
05 Déc, 11 h 00 min Ext. R.U.WALLONIE CINEY
05 Déc, 11 h 00 min Ext. R.U.WALLONIE CINEY 6 - 9
05 Déc, 11 h 00 min Ext. R.U.WALLONIE CINEY 3 - 12
05 Déc, 11 h 00 min Ext. R.U.WALLONIE CINEY
05 Déc, 12 h 30 min Dom. RCS.CONDRUZIEN
05 Déc, 12 h 30 min Ext. UNION BASSE SAMBRE AUVELAIS
05 Déc, 12 h 30 min Dom. RCS.CONDRUZIEN
05 Déc, 12 h 30 min Ext. Placeholder R.A.S.HOUYET
05 Déc, 14 h 30 min Ext. C.S.WÉPIONNAIS 1 - 0
05 Déc, 15 h 00 min Ext. JS.TAMINOISE 1 - 3
05 Déc, 15 h 00 min Ext. US.BEAURAING
05 Déc, 15 h 00 min Dom. JS.TAMINOISE 2 - 2
06 Déc, 10 h 30 min Dom. FC.MALONNE 6 - 8
06 Déc, 10 h 30 min Dom. FC.MALONNE
06 Déc, 10 h 30 min Ext. RCS.CONDRUZIEN 8 - 0
09 Déc, 18 h 00 min Dom. US.BEAURAING 15 - 12
09 Déc, 18 h 00 min Dom. US.BEAURAING
09 Déc, 18 h 00 min Dom. US.BEAURAING
12 Déc, 10 h 00 min Dom. R.U.WALLONIE CINEY 6 - 3
12 Déc, 10 h 00 min Dom. R.U.WALLONIE CINEY
12 Déc, 10 h 30 min Ext. R.E.S. PHILIPPEVILLE
12 Déc, 10 h 30 min Ext. J.ROCHEFORTOISE JEMELLE ASS
12 Déc, 12 h 30 min Dom. SP.ESPOIR JEMEPPE 7 - 2
12 Déc, 12 h 30 min Dom. Placeholder FC.MESNILOIS 6 - 1
12 Déc, 14 h 30 min Ext. FC.LIGNY 2 - 3
12 Déc, 15 h 00 min Ext. R.F.C. MEUX
12 Déc, 15 h 00 min Dom. R.S FERNELMONT-HEMPTINNES 0 - 2
13 Déc, 10 h 30 min Ext. FC.NANINNE
13 Déc, 10 h 30 min Ext. FC.NANINNE
13 Déc, 10 h 30 min Dom. JS.TAMINOISE 1 - 1
09 Jan, 15 h 00 min Ext. RCS.CONDRUZIEN
09 Jan, 15 h 00 min Ext. R. STANDARD F.C. BIEVRE
15 Jan, 20 h 00 min Dom. R.F.C. MEUX
16 Jan, 12 h 30 min Dom. R.S FERNELMONT-HEMPTINNES
16 Jan, 15 h 00 min Ext. FC.LIGNY
17 Jan, 10 h 30 min Dom. US.BEAURAING
23 Jan, 10 h 00 min Dom. US.BEAURAING
23 Jan, 11 h 30 min Dom. RCS.Onhaye
23 Jan, 12 h 30 min Ext. Placeholder E.S.GIMNÉE-MAZÉE
23 Jan, 12 h 30 min Dom. R.E.S. COUVIN-MARIEMBOURG
23 Jan, 13 h 30 min Dom. RCS.Onhaye
23 Jan, 15 h 00 min Ext. R.E.S. COUVIN-MARIEMBOURG
23 Jan, 15 h 00 min Dom. RFC.RHISNOIS
23 Jan, 15 h 00 min Dom. R.E.S. COUVIN-MARIEMBOURG
23 Jan, 15 h 15 min Dom. R.E.S. PHILIPPEVILLE
24 Jan, 10 h 30 min Dom. US.BEAURAING
24 Jan, 10 h 30 min Ext. SP.ESPOIR JEMEPPE
26 Jan, 19 h 15 min Ext. US.BEAURAING
30 Jan, 15 h 00 min Ext. R.Jeun.Aischoise
30 Jan, 15 h 00 min Dom. RUS.LOYERS
30 Jan, 15 h 00 min Dom. RCS.CONDRUZIEN
31 Jan, 10 h 30 min Dom. R.U.WALLONIE CINEY
31 Jan, 10 h 30 min Dom. R.U.WALLONIE CINEY
20 Fév, 10 h 30 min Ext. RCS.CONDRUZIEN
20 Fév, 10 h 30 min Dom. Placeholder MÉAN
20 Fév, 10 h 30 min Dom. Placeholder MÉAN
20 Fév, 10 h 30 min Ext. RCS.CONDRUZIEN
20 Fév, 10 h 30 min Ext. RCS.CONDRUZIEN
20 Fév, 10 h 30 min Ext. RCS.CONDRUZIEN
20 Fév, 10 h 30 min Ext. RCS.CONDRUZIEN 5 - 11
20 Fév, 12 h 30 min Dom. F.C. LESVE-ARBRE
20 Fév, 12 h 30 min Dom. Placeholder R.S.C DE NEFFE
20 Fév, 12 h 30 min Dom. E.S.JAMBOISE
20 Fév, 12 h 30 min Ext. J.ROCHEFORTOISE JEMELLE ASS
20 Fév, 15 h 00 min Ext. RFC.ANHÉE
20 Fév, 15 h 00 min Ext. R.Jeun.Aischoise 0 - 6
21 Fév, 10 h 30 min Ext. R.E.S. COUVIN-MARIEMBOURG
21 Fév, 10 h 30 min Ext. R.E.S. COUVIN-MARIEMBOURG
21 Fév, 10 h 30 min Dom. ALFA ANDENNE
26 Fév, 20 h 00 min Dom. R.R.C. HAVELANGE
27 Fév, 10 h 30 min Ext. R.C.S. ENT. MOSANE 6 - 12
27 Fév, 12 h 30 min Dom. FC.NANINNE
27 Fév, 12 h 30 min Ext. R.F.C. MEUX 1 - 6
27 Fév, 12 h 30 min Ext. Placeholder ENT. DIONAISE
27 Fév, 12 h 30 min Ext. RCS.CONDRUZIEN
27 Fév, 15 h 00 min Ext. RCS.CONDRUZIEN
28 Fév, 10 h 30 min Dom. RCS.CONDRUZIEN 5 - 4
28 Fév, 10 h 30 min Dom. RCS.CONDRUZIEN
28 Fév, 10 h 30 min Ext. R.S FERNELMONT-HEMPTINNES 5 - 1
05 Mar, 12 h 30 min Dom. US.BEAURAING
05 Mar, 12 h 30 min Ext. RCS.CONDRUZIEN
05 Mar, 12 h 30 min Dom. Placeholder R.A.S.HOUYET
05 Mar, 15 h 00 min Dom. JS.TAMINOISE 6 - 1
05 Mar, 15 h 00 min Ext. JS.TAMINOISE
05 Mar, 15 h 00 min Dom. C.S.WÉPIONNAIS
06 Mar, 10 h 30 min Ext. FC.MALONNE
06 Mar, 10 h 30 min Ext. FC.MALONNE
06 Mar, 10 h 30 min Dom. RCS.CONDRUZIEN
12 Mar, 10 h 30 min Dom. Placeholder F.C. ACHENE 10 - 11
12 Mar, 12 h 30 min Ext. A.L. LISOGNE-THYNES
12 Mar, 12 h 30 min Dom. US.BEAURAING
13 Mar, 10 h 30 min Dom. R.U.WALLONIE CINEY
13 Mar, 10 h 30 min Dom. R.U.WALLONIE CINEY
19 Mar, 10 h 30 min Ext. US.BEAURAING
19 Mar, 12 h 30 min Ext. R.U.WALLONIE CINEY
19 Mar, 12 h 30 min Ext. Placeholder FC.MESNILOIS
19 Mar, 15 h 00 min Ext. R.S FERNELMONT-HEMPTINNES
19 Mar, 15 h 00 min Dom. FC.LIGNY
20 Mar, 10 h 30 min Dom. FC.NANINNE
20 Mar, 10 h 30 min Dom. FC.NANINNE
09 Avr, 10 h 30 min Dom. RFC.ANHÉE 11 - 3
09 Avr, 12 h 30 min Dom. FC.MALONNE
09 Avr, 15 h 00 min Dom. FC.LIGNY
09 Avr, 15 h 00 min Ext. R.F.C. MEUX
10 Avr, 10 h 30 min Dom. J.ROCHEFORTOISE JEMELLE ASS
10 Avr, 10 h 30 min Dom. F.C. VENCIMONTOIS
16 Avr, 10 h 30 min Ext. A.L. LISOGNE-THYNES 4 - 23
16 Avr, 12 h 30 min Dom. Placeholder E.S.GIMNÉE-MAZÉE
16 Avr, 12 h 30 min Ext. R.E.S. COUVIN-MARIEMBOURG
16 Avr, 15 h 00 min Ext. RFC.RHISNOIS
16 Avr, 15 h 00 min Dom. R.E.S. COUVIN-MARIEMBOURG
17 Avr, 10 h 30 min Ext. US.BEAURAING
17 Avr, 10 h 30 min Ext. US.BEAURAING
23 Avr, 10 h 30 min Dom. R.U.WALLONIE CINEY 21 - 6
03 Sep, 10 h 30 min Ext. Placeholder FOSSES 1 - 17
03 Sep, 10 h 30 min Dom. RCS.CONDRUZIEN 6 - 8
03 Sep, 10 h 30 min Ext. Placeholder FOSSES 14 - 1
03 Sep, 10 h 30 min Dom. US.BEAURAING 9 - 6
03 Sep, 10 h 30 min Ext. US.BEAURAING
03 Sep, 10 h 30 min Ext. US.BEAURAING 6 - 2
03 Sep, 12 h 30 min Dom. Placeholder US.THY-CHATEAU 5 - 8
03 Sep, 12 h 30 min Dom. RCS.CONDRUZIEN
03 Sep, 12 h 30 min Dom. FC.MALONNE
03 Sep, 15 h 00 min Dom. RFC.RHISNOIS 2 - 2
03 Sep, 15 h 00 min Dom. R.ARQUET 0 - 1
04 Sep, 10 h 30 min Ext. SP.ESPOIR JEMEPPE 2 - 0
04 Sep, 10 h 30 min Dom. R.U.WALLONIE CINEY 8 - 5
04 Sep, 10 h 30 min Dom. Placeholder F.C. ACHENE 1 - 11
04 Sep, 10 h 30 min Dom. R.U.WALLONIE CINEY 5 - 10
07 Sep, 18 h 00 min Dom. Placeholder TARCIENNE 12 - 4
10 Sep, 10 h 30 min Dom. R.U.WALLONIE CINEY
10 Sep, 10 h 30 min Ext. A.L. LISOGNE-THYNES 10 - 8
10 Sep, 10 h 30 min Dom. R.F.C. MEUX 3 - 14
10 Sep, 10 h 30 min Dom. RCS.CONDRUZIEN 2 - 13
10 Sep, 15 h 00 min Ext. US.BEAURAING 0 - 3
11 Sep, 10 h 30 min Dom. RIENNE Sports 2 - 3
17 Sep, 10 h 30 min Ext. Placeholder ANSEREMME 5 - 16
17 Sep, 10 h 30 min Dom. R.U.WALLONIE CINEY 9 - 7
17 Sep, 10 h 30 min Ext. Placeholder F.C. ACHENE 9 - 15
17 Sep, 10 h 30 min Dom. R.U.WALLONIE CINEY 6 - 15
18 Sep, 21 h 34 min Ext. FC.MALONNE 2 - 1
21 Sep, 7 h 16 min Ext. A.C. LUSTIN
23 Sep, 19 h 00 min Ext. FC.NANINNE 2 - 3
24 Sep, 15 h 00 min Dom. R.F.C. MEUX 3 - 2
24 Sep, 15 h 00 min Dom. SP.ESPOIR JEMEPPE 2 - 3
25 Sep, 10 h 30 min Ext. Placeholder GEMBLOUX 1 - 12
28 Sep, 19 h 00 min N US.BEAURAING 2 - 1
01 Oct, 10 h 30 min Dom. A.C. LUSTIN 13 - 2
01 Oct, 10 h 30 min Dom. Placeholder F.C. ACHENE 9 - 4
01 Oct, 10 h 30 min Ext. Placeholder F.C. EPRAVE 14 - 5
01 Oct, 10 h 30 min Dom. RFC.BIOUL
01 Oct, 10 h 30 min Ext. Placeholder U.S. ST-HADELIN-HAVERSIN 2 - 10
01 Oct, 10 h 30 min Dom. Placeholder F.C. ACHENE
01 Oct, 15 h 00 min Ext. C.S.WÉPIONNAIS 0 - 2
01 Oct, 15 h 00 min Ext. JS.TAMINOISE 5 - 1
02 Oct, 10 h 30 min N Placeholder U.S. ST-HADELIN-HAVERSIN
02 Oct, 10 h 30 min Dom. RCS.CONDRUZIEN
02 Oct, 10 h 30 min Dom. A.C. LUSTIN 7 - 2
08 Oct, 10 h 30 min Ext. Placeholder F.C. ACHENE 12 - 13
08 Oct, 10 h 30 min Dom. RUS.BIESME 6 - 8
08 Oct, 10 h 30 min Dom. Placeholder GRAND-LEEZ
08 Oct, 10 h 30 min Dom. R.R.C. HAVELANGE
08 Oct, 10 h 30 min Ext. US.BEAURAING
08 Oct, 10 h 30 min Dom. Placeholder Match
08 Oct, 10 h 30 min Dom. Placeholder CHEVETOGNE 4 - 10
08 Oct, 12 h 30 min Dom. RCS.CONDRUZIEN
08 Oct, 12 h 30 min Dom. FC.MALONNE
08 Oct, 12 h 30 min Dom. RUS.BIESME
08 Oct, 15 h 00 min Ext. R.S FERNELMONT-HEMPTINNES 5 - 2
08 Oct, 15 h 00 min Ext. US.BEAURAING 0 - 4
09 Oct, 10 h 30 min Dom. R.E.S. COUVIN-MARIEMBOURG
09 Oct, 10 h 30 min Dom. Placeholder FOSSES 10 - 2
09 Oct, 10 h 30 min Ext. R. STANDARD CLUB OHEYTOIS
09 Oct, 10 h 30 min Ext. R.E.S. COUVIN-MARIEMBOURG
09 Oct, 10 h 30 min Ext. R.E.S. COUVIN-MARIEMBOURG
15 Oct, 10 h 30 min Dom. RCS.CONDRUZIEN 10 - 6
15 Oct, 10 h 30 min Dom. Placeholder SINSIN 12 - 16
15 Oct, 10 h 30 min Ext. Placeholder GRAND-LEEZ 7 - 0
15 Oct, 10 h 30 min Ext. Placeholder YVOIR 7 - 5
15 Oct, 10 h 30 min Ext. RCS.CONDRUZIEN
15 Oct, 10 h 30 min Ext. R.U.WALLONIE CINEY 17 - 2
15 Oct, 12 h 30 min Ext. Placeholder RFC SURICE
15 Oct, 12 h 30 min Ext. US.BEAURAING
15 Oct, 12 h 30 min Ext. FC.NANINNE
15 Oct, 15 h 00 min Dom. SP.ESPOIR JEMEPPE 1 - 1
15 Oct, 15 h 00 min Dom. R.F.C. MEUX
16 Oct, 10 h 30 min Ext. R.S FERNELMONT-HEMPTINNES 2 - 5
16 Oct, 10 h 30 min Dom. RFC.ANHÉE 0 - 0
16 Oct, 10 h 30 min Dom. FC.MALONNE
16 Oct, 10 h 30 min Dom. J.ROCHEFORTOISE JEMELLE ASS
16 Oct, 10 h 30 min Ext. JS.TAMINOISE
22 Oct, 10 h 30 min Ext. R.C.S. FAULX-LES-TOMBES 2 - 31
22 Oct, 10 h 30 min Ext. Placeholder SOMMENOISE
22 Oct, 10 h 30 min Dom. Placeholder HAM 10 - 17
22 Oct, 10 h 30 min Dom. Placeholder U.S. ST-HADELIN-HAVERSIN
22 Oct, 10 h 30 min Dom. JS.TAMINOISE 6 - 15
22 Oct, 10 h 30 min Dom. Placeholder U.S. ST-HADELIN-HAVERSIN
22 Oct, 12 h 30 min Dom. RFC.ANHÉE
22 Oct, 12 h 30 min Dom. R.U.WALLONIE CINEY
22 Oct, 15 h 00 min Ext. R.ARQUET
22 Oct, 15 h 00 min Ext. ALFA ANDENNE 1 - 3
23 Oct, 10 h 30 min Ext. FC.NANINNE
23 Oct, 10 h 30 min Dom. R.C.S. FAULX-LES-TOMBES 10 - 1
23 Oct, 10 h 30 min Ext. US.BEAURAING
23 Oct, 10 h 30 min Ext. J.ROCHEFORTOISE JEMELLE ASS
30 Oct, 10 h 30 min Ext. R.F.C. MEUX 2 - 2
05 Nov, 15 h 00 min Dom. Placeholder R.F.C. SOMZEE 0 - 3
06 Nov, 10 h 30 min Dom. RFC.BIOUL
06 Nov, 10 h 30 min Dom. RFC.BIOUL
12 Nov, 10 h 30 min Ext. Placeholder U.S. ST-HADELIN-HAVERSIN 4 - 13
12 Nov, 10 h 30 min Dom. Placeholder U.S. ST-HADELIN-HAVERSIN
12 Nov, 10 h 30 min Ext. Placeholder GRAND-LEEZ 3 - 9
12 Nov, 10 h 30 min Dom. Placeholder SINSIN 13 - 15
12 Nov, 10 h 30 min Ext. JS.TAMINOISE 14 - 5
12 Nov, 10 h 30 min Dom. RFC.ANHÉE
12 Nov, 12 h 30 min Dom. RFC.ANHÉE
12 Nov, 12 h 30 min Ext. Placeholder Match
12 Nov, 12 h 30 min Dom. RFC.ANHÉE
12 Nov, 14 h 30 min Dom. J.ROCHEFORTOISE JEMELLE ASS
12 Nov, 15 h 00 min Ext. RFC.RHISNOIS 4 - 2
13 Nov, 10 h 30 min Ext. RCS.CONDRUZIEN
13 Nov, 10 h 30 min Ext. RCS.CONDRUZIEN
13 Nov, 10 h 30 min Ext. Placeholder FOSSES
14 Nov, 19 h 00 min Dom. R.U.WALLONIE CINEY 0 - 6
19 Nov, 10 h 30 min Dom. RUS.ASSESSE
19 Nov, 10 h 30 min Dom. US.BEAURAING 9 - 10
19 Nov, 10 h 30 min Ext. US.BEAURAING 11 - 5
19 Nov, 10 h 30 min Ext. Placeholder F.C. ACHENE 3 - 18
19 Nov, 10 h 30 min Dom. RUS.BIESME 3 - 6
19 Nov, 14 h 30 min Ext. R.E.S. COUVIN-MARIEMBOURG 7 - 0
19 Nov, 14 h 30 min Ext. JS.TAMINOISE
26 Nov, 10 h 30 min Ext. A.C. LUSTIN 3 - 9
26 Nov, 10 h 30 min Ext. Placeholder HAM 5 - 13
26 Nov, 10 h 30 min Dom. Placeholder F.C. EPRAVE 11 - 15
26 Nov, 10 h 30 min Dom. R.U.WALLONIE CINEY 6 - 10
26 Nov, 10 h 30 min Ext. R.C.S. FAULX-LES-TOMBES 4 - 14
26 Nov, 10 h 30 min Dom. R.U.WALLONIE CINEY
26 Nov, 14 h 30 min Dom. RCS.CONDRUZIEN
26 Nov, 14 h 30 min Dom. RCS.CONDRUZIEN 2 - 0
27 Nov, 10 h 30 min Ext. R.C.S. FAULX-LES-TOMBES 1 - 5
28 Nov, 11 h 02 min Dom. RUS.BIESME
03 Déc, 10 h 30 min Dom. Placeholder YVOIR 11 - 0
03 Déc, 10 h 30 min Dom. R.F.C. MEUX 1 - 17
03 Déc, 10 h 30 min Ext. Placeholder SOMMENOISE 6 - 2
03 Déc, 10 h 30 min Dom. RCS.CONDRUZIEN 22 - 5
03 Déc, 10 h 30 min Ext. Placeholder R.DINANT.F.C 2 - 18
03 Déc, 14 h 30 min Ext. R.U.WALLONIE CINEY 2 - 2
03 Déc, 14 h 30 min Ext. R.Jeun.Aischoise
10 Déc, 10 h 30 min Dom. RCS.CONDRUZIEN 7 - 5
10 Déc, 10 h 30 min Ext. Placeholder FOSSES 3 - 8
10 Déc, 10 h 30 min Ext. Placeholder FOSSES
10 Déc, 10 h 30 min Ext. Placeholder F.C. ACHENE 3 - 12
10 Déc, 10 h 30 min Dom. RCS.CONDRUZIEN
10 Déc, 14 h 30 min Ext. R.ARQUET 4 - 3
10 Déc, 14 h 30 min Ext. RFC.RHISNOIS
11 Déc, 10 h 30 min Dom. R.F.C. MEUX 8 - 1
17 Déc, 10 h 30 min Ext. US.BEAURAING 10 - 2
17 Déc, 10 h 30 min Ext. US.BEAURAING
17 Déc, 10 h 30 min Dom. Placeholder TARCIENNE
17 Déc, 10 h 30 min Dom. RFC.BIOUL 7 - 7
17 Déc, 10 h 30 min Ext. A.L. LISOGNE-THYNES 6 - 9
17 Déc, 10 h 30 min Dom. R.U.WALLONIE CINEY 9 - 7
17 Déc, 14 h 30 min Dom. FC.MALONNE
17 Déc, 14 h 30 min Dom. US.BEAURAING 2 - 2
18 Déc, 10 h 30 min Ext. RIENNE Sports 2 - 3
21 Jan, 15 h 00 min Ext. SP.ESPOIR JEMEPPE
21 Jan, 15 h 00 min Ext. R.F.C. MEUX
28 Jan, 15 h 00 min Dom. JS.TAMINOISE
28 Jan, 15 h 00 min Dom. C.S.WÉPIONNAIS
04 Fév, 15 h 00 min Dom. R.S FERNELMONT-HEMPTINNES 1 - 4
04 Fév, 15 h 00 min Dom. US.BEAURAING
07 Fév, 19 h 00 min Dom. RFC.BIOUL 0 - 4
11 Fév, 10 h 30 min Ext. R.U.WALLONIE CINEY
11 Fév, 10 h 30 min Dom. A.C. LUSTIN
11 Fév, 10 h 30 min Dom. R.C.S. FAULX-LES-TOMBES 16 - 5
11 Fév, 10 h 30 min Ext. R.U.WALLONIE CINEY
11 Fév, 10 h 30 min Ext. Placeholder F.C. EPRAVE
11 Fév, 10 h 30 min Dom. Placeholder HAM 5 - 10
11 Fév, 15 h 00 min Ext. J.ROCHEFORTOISE JEMELLE ASS
18 Fév, 10 h 30 min Dom. Placeholder Dinant
18 Fév, 10 h 30 min Ext. Placeholder YVOIR
18 Fév, 10 h 30 min Dom. Placeholder SOMMENOISE
18 Fév, 10 h 30 min Ext. RCS.CONDRUZIEN 2 - 8
18 Fév, 10 h 30 min Ext. R.F.C. MEUX
18 Fév, 15 h 00 min Dom. ALFA ANDENNE 2 - 5
18 Fév, 15 h 00 min Dom. R.ARQUET
19 Fév, 10 h 30 min Ext. A.C. LUSTIN 1 - 5
11 Mar, 10 h 30 min Dom. A.L. LISOGNE-THYNES
11 Mar, 10 h 30 min Ext. R.U.WALLONIE CINEY
11 Mar, 10 h 30 min Ext. RFC.BIOUL
11 Mar, 10 h 30 min Dom. US.BEAURAING
11 Mar, 10 h 30 min Dom. US.BEAURAING
11 Mar, 15 h 00 min Ext. SP.ESPOIR JEMEPPE
11 Mar, 15 h 00 min Ext. R.F.C. MEUX
11 Mar, 15 h 00 min Ext. SP.ESPOIR JEMEPPE
12 Mar, 10 h 30 min Dom. Placeholder GEMBLOUX 16 - 1
18 Mar, 10 h 30 min Dom. Placeholder F.C. ACHENE 18 - 5
18 Mar, 10 h 30 min Ext. RCS.CONDRUZIEN
18 Mar, 10 h 30 min Dom. Placeholder Match
18 Mar, 10 h 30 min Dom. Placeholder FOSSES
18 Mar, 10 h 30 min Dom. Placeholder FOSSES
18 Mar, 10 h 30 min Ext. RCS.CONDRUZIEN
18 Mar, 15 h 00 min Dom. JS.TAMINOISE
18 Mar, 15 h 00 min Dom. R.E.S. COUVIN-MARIEMBOURG
25 Mar, 10 h 30 min Ext. R.U.WALLONIE CINEY
25 Mar, 10 h 30 min Dom. Placeholder ANSEREMME
25 Mar, 10 h 30 min Dom. ALFA ANDENNE 15 - 5
25 Mar, 10 h 30 min Dom. R.S FERNELMONT-HEMPTINNES
25 Mar, 10 h 30 min Ext. R.R.C. HAVELANGE
25 Mar, 15 h 00 min Ext. RCS.CONDRUZIEN
25 Mar, 15 h 00 min Ext. RCS.CONDRUZIEN
26 Mar, 10 h 30 min Dom. R.S FERNELMONT-HEMPTINNES 7 - 1
01 Avr, 10 h 30 min Ext. Placeholder YVOIR
01 Avr, 10 h 30 min Dom. Placeholder Dinant
01 Avr, 10 h 30 min Dom. Placeholder SOMMENOISE
01 Avr, 10 h 30 min Ext. R.F.C. MEUX
01 Avr, 10 h 30 min Ext. RCS.CONDRUZIEN
01 Avr, 15 h 00 min Dom. R.Jeun.Aischoise
26 Août, 15 h 00 min Dom. Placeholder R.STADE WAREMME FC.A 3 - 0
30 Août, 15 h 00 min Ext. R.U.WALLONIE CINEY 4 - 2
02 Sep, 15 h 00 min Dom. US.BEAURAING 4 - 1
02 Sep, 15 h 00 min Dom. R.SPRIMONT COMBLAIN SPORT 1 - 1
16 Sep, 15 h 00 min Dom. R.ENT.BLEGNYTOISE 5 - 5
18 Sep, 19 h 41 min Ext. R.ARQUET 0 - 5
22 Sep, 15 h 00 min Dom. R.S FERNELMONT-HEMPTINNES 10 - 1
07 Oct, 15 h 00 min Dom. Placeholder Union St-Gérard 9 - 1
14 Oct, 15 h 00 min Ext. Placeholder R.F.C. SOMZEE 1 - 1
21 Oct, 15 h 00 min Dom. RCS.CONDRUZIEN 2 - 0
11 Nov, 15 h 00 min N RFC.BIOUL 1 - 1
18 Nov, 15 h 00 min Dom. R.F.C. MEUX 4 - 0
Share Button
Nos sponsors
%d blogueurs aiment cette page :